ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14765193
nr 1476 5193
Carl Fredrik Reuterswärd
(1934-2016), Sverige
Carl Fredrik Reuterswärd (1934-2016), Sweden. Signed, numbered 17/200. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 73x57 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 87x70 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 17/200. Färglitografi, bildmått: 73x57 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 87x70 cm
SEK 100
Monday June 20 2022
at 20:04:04
16/6 20:12:33
Carl Fredrik Reuterswärd
Read more about Carl Fredrik Reuterswärd